Return to District Standings

District 7 Standings

2016 Final Standings

PLACEANGLERONEIDACAYUGATOTALCHAMPSHP
1TONY DORMAN393978X
2JOSEPH CULVER373572X
3GEORGE BOWERS333669X
4JOE PACHOLAC SR284068X
5JOHN PAUL KUCKLA343266X
T6MAT KLINE313263X
T6TOM HAFNER303363X
8CHRIS WILSON253762X
9JOHN ENGLERT232851X
10BRIAN GRANT212849X
11MIKE SMITH192948X
12TIM DOLAN40040X
13WAYNE DIETZ38038X
14MIKE SHUMANIS36036 
15MARK BOWER35035 
16RANDY TRIONI34 34 
17JOHN ROSSI32 32X
18MIKE GALKA SR0 31 
19MANUEL HICKS29 29 
20JOE LINABERRY27 27X
21ROB JOHNSON26 26X
22MARK DIEHL24 24 
23RICHARD WRIGHT22 22X
24CATALDO URSO20 20X
25JUSTIN KUBILUS18 18X
26CHRIS CARAVAN17 17X

PLACECO ANGLERONEIDACAYUGATOTALCHAMPSHP
1COLE BERNIER403676 
2JOE PACHOLAC JR363975X
T3KEN LEITH393271X
T3ZACH BORGER333871X
5VINCENT ALTIERI3733.570.5X
T6JACK SZENTMIKLOSI382967X
T6BRETT DALRYMPLE323567X
8CHERIF ZAHER353166X
9SCOTT SENNA04040X
10DAVID KOZLANSKI03737X
11DONN TROUTMAN34034X
12FRED LEWIS SR 033.533.5X
13MARCO TRIONI03030X

2014 Final

ANGLERCAYUGAONEIDAPACKTOTAL
2 Mark Bower 383937114
5 Dave Kozlanski 363034100
8 Richard Wright 33283596
1 Chris Graff4038078
13 Joe Pacholec 0374077
3 Bruce Bondy 3936075
12 Kyle Krajnak0403373
T15 Wayne Dietz0323971
4 Scott Fankhanul 3534069
6 Chris Wilson3033063
7 Tom Hafner 3131062
T9 Mark Graskiewicz 3425059
T9 John Rossi3722059
11 Joe Linaberry 2526051
Matt Davis003838
John Englert003636
14 Matt Kline 035035
T15 Robert Parmer320032
Jim Struble003232
T17Michael Smith029029
T17 Robert Makarewicz290029
19 Mike Galka Sr 280028
T20Mark Diehl027027
T20 Michael Shannon270027
22 Joe Culver 260026
23 Carl Wilson024024
24 Ron Walter 023023
Barry Jacobs0000
     
     
CO-ANGLERSCAYUGAONEIDAPACKTOTAL
1 Andy Cook404035115
2 Steve Koch383937114
4 Evan Hepner333840111
3 Joe Pacholec Jr393338110
7 Brett Dalrymple 313739107
T5 Scott Senna 343536105
8 Brian Benoit 373034101
T5 Mike Galka Jr3534069
T9 George Bowers360036
T9 Mike Eldridge036036
T11 Bob Brody320032
T11 Mike Wheeler032032
13 Jack Szentamiloski031031
14 Mike Mills300030
15 Eugene Rossi0000
Randy Taffera0000

2013 Final

PLACEANGLERONEIDACAYUGAPACKTOTAL
1Joe Pacholec404037117
2Tim Dolon323740109
3Mark Bower353338106
4Robert Johnson39342598
5Matt Kline27382994
6Tony Dorman28313493
7Orville Ortwine22323690
8Mark Graskiewicz30243286
9Eric Smith16393085
10Dave Kozlanski19273379
11Dave Dorman13362877
12Matthew Davis213556
13Robert Makarewicz233053
14Mike Galka182543
15Richard Wright1129DNW40
16Ed Cowan3939
17Shawn Richard3838
18Joe Culver3737
19Tom Hafner3636
20Jeff Dubernas03535
21Ron Walter3434
22Eric Showers3333
23Ken Ansbach3131
23John LoDolce3131
25Norm Post2929
26Jason Dubernas02828
27Chris Wilson2727
28Len Janeski02626
28Kyle Krajnak2626
30Bill Showers25.525.5
30Luis Jimenez25.525.5
32Steve Lowe2424
32Jason Kiss2323
34Bruce Bondy2020
35Thomas Jeffery1717
36John Cook14.514.5
36Mike Newhart14.5014.5
38Joe Linaberry1212
39Randy Follmer1010
40John Rossi99
41Mark Diehl00
41Mike Shumanis00
41Rex Magargle00
41Ron Magargle00
41Kevin ParkDNW0
PLACECO-ANGLERONEIDACAYUGAPACKTOTAL
1Scott Senna36403911513 Fish, 12 Alive
2Ken Leith40373811513 Fish, 11 Alive
3Joe Pacholec Jr.373640113
3Mike Hock303836104
5Brett Dalrymple253937101
6Brent Benedict393473
7Brian Benoit383371
8Evan Hepner263561
9Scott Fankhanul3535
10Shawn Cauley3434
11Lewis Reiber3333
12Mike Galka Jr.03232
13Dean Reisch3232
14Vince Riotto3131
15Chris Gregorski2929
16Lynn Post2828
17Michael Wheeler2727
18Andy Cook24024
19George Bowers23023
20Brett Jensen2222
2120 Chris Stout00

2012 Final

PlaceAnglerWilliamsportOneidaCayugaTOTALTie BreakerPlaceCo-AnlgerWilliamsportOneidaCayugaTOTALTie Breaker
1Rex Magargle3934381111Ken Gremli403339112Total fish = 12
2Joe Pacholec3533371052David Kozlansky393934112Total fish = 10
3Matt Kline303539104Total fish = 11, Total fish alive = 11, total weight = 28.203Brett Dalrymple353836109
4Karl Ulmer313835104Total fish = 11, Total fish alive = 11, total weight = 27.094Jim Buehler373437108
5Mark Gruszkiewicz3832331035David Ciraulo363135102
6Bill Boysha3728361016Rocky ConflettiDNF364076
7Orville Ortwine401931907Edward CowanDNF403373
8Neal Van Ness323124878Mike Galka JrDNF323870
9Joseph CulverDNF3740779Dave Smith38DNFDNF38
10Mike GalkaDNF39306910Joe LinaberyDNF37DNF37
11Steve Lowe3426DNF6011Chris WilsonDNF35DNF35
12John Rossi29DNF285712Shawn CauleyDNFDNF3232
13Jason KissDNF24325613George BowersDNWDNFDNF0
14Richard WrightDNW20345413Daniel T. Swartz JrDNWDNFDNF0
15Tom HafnerDNF272754Total # of fish = 1013Tom HafnerDNWDNFDNF0
16Daniel Swartz IIIDNW232346Total # of fish = 913Andrew CookDNWDNFDNF0
17Bob Davidson SrDNF16294513Eugene RossiDNWDNFDNW0
18Cal UrsoDNF172542
19John Paul KucklaDNF40DNW40
20Kenny GarippaDNF36DNF36
21Casey Magargle36DNFDNF36Total # of fish = 5
22Bill Morey33DNFDNF33Total # of fish = 3
23Mark DiehlDNF30DNF30
24George BowersDNF29DNF29
25Len JaneskiDNF25DNF25
26Bob Davidson JrDNF22DNW22Total # of fish = 10
27John OsmondDNWDNF2222Total # of fish = 5
28Mike NewhartDNF21DNF21
29Ronald WalterDNF18DNF18
30Scott ConstantiniDNF15DNF15
31Jeff DubernasDNF14DNF14
32Robert ParmerDNWDNFDNF0
32Richard BakerDNWDNFDNF0
32Joseph ShadyDNWDNFDNF0
32Jason DubernasDNFDNWDNF0
32Edward CowanDNWDNFDNF0
32Chris WilsonDNWDNF260
32Tom JefferyDNFDNFDNW0