↑ Return to Tournaments

2011 District 1 Oneida Results

 D 1 – Oneida

HERE ARE THE RESULTS FROM THE SECOND DISTRICT TOURNAMENT: 

BELOW THEM YOU WILL FIND THE STANDINGS AS OF THE ONEODA TOURNAMENT WITH ONE TO GO AT LAKE WALLENPAUPAK JULY 24TH 

 

Place Angler Name# of DeadLunkerGross WeightPenaltyTotal Weight
1BoaterKim Unagst 5.6815.64 15.64
2BoaterGreg Smith15.0115.710.5015.21
3BoaterShawn Richard  14.59 14.59
4BoaterNeal Van Ness  14.09 14.09
5BoaterChuck Ward  13.31 13.31
6BoaterRichard Witushynsky 3.6713.15 13.15
7BoaterNorman Post  12.86 12.86
8BoaterMike Shumanis1 13.350.5012.85
9BoaterKen Ansback 3.4512.84 12.84
10BoaterMartin Cervera 4.0712.76 12.76
11BoaterChris Wilson  11.50 11.50
12BoaterRon Wolf  11.44 11.44
13BoaterTom Hafner  11.39 11.39
14BoaterTim Hall 3.8711.31 11.31
15BoaterJon Hardenberg  10.11 10.11
16BoaterBob Lengyel  9.93 9.93
17BoaterJason Dubernas  5.40 5.40
18BoaterDoug Knepp  4.91 4.91
19BoaterRich Brown  4.91 4.91
20BoaterJess Salmon  0.00 0.00
21BoaterTom Dellinger  0.00 0.00
 BoaterTotal Results    218.20
        
Place Angler Name# of DeadLunkerGross WeightPenaltyTotal Weight
1RiderBob Reimer 4.3512.91 12.91
2RiderLuis Jimenez13.0612.650.5012.15
3RiderBurr Shaw 3.1711.50 11.50
4RiderJoe Gonzalez 3.5011.23 11.23
5RiderMike Oharld  10.95 10.95
6RiderSomang Kim  10.93 10.93
7RiderSteve Stiener  10.85 10.85
8RiderGary Kernop  10.66 10.66
9RiderRon Gable  8.14 8.14
10RiderLynn Post  7.98 7.98
11RiderJeff Dubernas 3.486.69 6.69
12RiderScott Carlisle  5.11 5.11
13RiderKen Gremli  4.78 4.78
14RiderClark Snitker  4.56 4.56
 RiderTotal Results    128.44

 

 

POINTS:

 

PlaceAngler NameONEIDAFLATSWALLY W.TOTAL POINTS
1BoaterShawn Richard384078
2BoaterGreg Smith393675
3BoaterChuck Ward363369
4BoaterRichard Witushynsky353469
5BoaterMartin Cervera313869
6BoaterMike Shumanis333568
7BoaterRon Wolf283967
8BoaterKim Unagst40040
9BoaterNeal Van Ness37037
10BOATERRob Johnson03737
10BoaterNorman Post34034
11BoaterKen Ansback32032
12BoaterChris Wilson29029
13BoaterTom Hafner27027
14BoaterTim Hall26026
15BoaterJon Hardenberg25025
16BoaterBob Lengyel24024
17BoaterJason Dubernas23023
18BoaterDoug Knepp22022
19BoaterRich Brown21021
20BoaterJess Salmon20020
21BoaterTom Dellinger19019
BoaterTotal Results
PlaceAngler Name
1RiderBurr Shaw383977
2RiderLynn Post313768
3RiderClark Snitker273865
4RiderCorbin Gotwalt04040
5RiderBob Reimer40040
6RiderLuis Jimenez39039
7RiderJoe Gonzalez37037
8RiderMike Oharld36036
9RiderSomang Kim35035
10RiderSteve Stiener34034
11RiderGary Kernop33033
12RiderRon Gable32032
13RiderJeff Dubernas30030
14RiderScott Carlisle29029
15riderKen Gremli28028
RiderTotal Results