2013 District 3 Tournament 3 Results

 July 14, 2013North East River      
PlaceAnglerClubfishGrossPenaltyBigNetPts
1BRUCE BRAMERBrandywine Bass Masters5/ 520.805.8120.8040
2DONALD BRIDYThe Extreme Anglers5/ 520.454.6520.4539
3WILLIAM BARLOWBrandywine Bass Masters5/ 519.015.5619.0138
4JASON BARROWBrandywine Bass Masters5/ 518.125.1618.1237
5CHARLES HARVEYBrandywine Bass Masters5/ 516.425.0216.4236
6RANDY EDGARRiver Hills Bass Masters5/ 515.1815.1835
7JOHNATHON HELLERSouth Central PA Basscasters5/ 315.60114.6034
8RYAN URSOBrandywine Bass Masters5/ 513.7413.7433
9LARRY MOOREBrandywine Bass Masters5/ 513.0613.0632
10JOSEPH BOOKERBrandywine Bass Masters4/ 412.3112.3131
11ED KAYBrandywine Bass Masters5/ 511.7511.7530
12JEFFREY FLICKINGERSouth Central PA Basscasters4/ 49.904.069.9029
13CRAIG SHILLINGBorder Line Bass Anglers5/ 59.769.7628
14JOHN RUPPLancaster County Bassmasters4/ 49.609.6027
15CHUCK ANTHONYSouth Central PA Basscasters3/ 38.818.8126
16VASILIOS KALARGYROSLancaster County Bassmasters3/ 38.568.5625
16RICHARD WITUSHYNSKYSouth Central PA Basscasters3/ 38.568.5625
18ROBERT BLAKELancaster County Hawg Hunters3/ 37.707.7023
19ROBERT C. OBERLYLancaster County Bassmasters2/ 14.660.54.1622
20MICHAEL SABBI JR.Brandywine Bass Masters1/ 12.512.512.5121
21E. DEBOESERBorder Line Bass Anglers
21ROBERT R. MILLERRiver Hills Bass Masters
PlaceCo-AnglerClubfishGrossPenaltyBigNetPts
1KEVIN SEMRAULancaster County Hawg Hunters5/ 516.374.0116.3740
2MARK ELYChester County Bass Masters5/ 515.453.8415.4539
3EDWARD STEFFYRiver Hills Bass Masters5/ 513.354.4613.3538
4WILL HOLLISRiver Hills Bass Masters5/ 512.1112.1137
5SCOTT JOHNSONLEHIGH VALLEY BASSMASTERS4/ 411.564.5211.5636
6JOSHUA HERTZOGLancaster County Bassmasters3/ 310.224.1110.2235
7BOB STOUGHSouth Central PA Basscasters4/ 410.1610.1634
8PHILIP R. SULLIVANBrandywine Bass Masters3/ 39.794.139.7933
9RONALD LIVERSBrandywine Bass Masters4/ 48.828.8232
10DAVE WILTLancaster County Bassmasters4/ 48.368.3631
11STEPHEN KOCHBorder Line Bass Anglers3/ 37.543.517.5430
12GARY LERANIANBrandywine Bass Masters3/ 36.316.3129
13MICHAEL BURTONLancaster County Hawg Hunters2/ 26.296.2928
14NATHAN COTELancaster County Hawg Hunters2/ 25.735.7327
15BRIAN SETLOCKLancaster County Bassmasters2/6.7015.7026
16SUE BLAKELancaster County Hawg Hunters2/ 15.910.55.4125
17DAVID M. MIZENKOBorder Line Bass Anglers2/ 23.863.8624
18RICHARD HENDERSONBrandywine Bass Masters1/ 11.801.801.8023
19OWEN HARVEYBrandywine Bass Masters
19BART HOLLISRiver Hills Bass Masters
19DOUG LAMBORNLancaster County Bassmasters
19JOSHUA TUPPERBrandywine Bass Masters