2013 District 3 Tournament 2 Results

2013PA Bass FederationDistrict 3 – Tournament 2      
 June 9thGunpowder River      
PlaceAnglerClub#/liveGrossPenaltyBig FishNetPoints
1MICHAEL SABBI JR.Brandywine Bass Masters5/ 423.11.506.0822.6140
2JOHNATHON HELLERSouth Central PA Basscasters5/ 420.51.5020.0139
3WILLIAM BARLOWBrandywine Bass Masters5/ 519.446.6919.4438
4Jason BorrowBrandywine Bass Masters5/ 518.6918.6937
5JOSEPH BOOKERBrandywine Bass Masters5/ 518.4418.4436
6CHARLES HARVEYBrandywine Bass Masters5/ 417.87.5017.3735
7RICHARD WITUSHYNSKYSouth Central PA Basscasters5/ 517.045.3317.0434
8VASILIOS KALARGYROSLancaster County Bassmasters5/ 516.9716.9733
9DONALD BRIDYThe Extreme Anglers5/ 416.91.5016.4132
10RYAN ANDERSONBrandywine Bass Masters5/ 516.3816.3831
11JEFFREY FLICKINGERSouth Central PA Basscasters5/ 515.8415.8430
12CRAIG SHILLINGBorder Line Bass Anglers5/ 514.7414.7429
13ROBERT C. OBERLYLancaster County Bassmasters5/ 513.1113.1128
14ED KAYBrandywine Bass Masters4/ 411.0111.0127
15LARRY MOOREBrandywine Bass Masters3/ 38.908.9026
16BRUCE BRAMERBrandywine Bass Masters3/ 38.828.8225
17ROBERT BLAKELancaster County Hawg Hunters4/ 010.292.008.2924
18KENNETH ANSBACHTamaqua Bass Club2/ 27.654.487.6523
19RON BANE JR.Schuylkill County Bass Angler2/ 27.177.1722
20CHUCK ANTHONYSouth Central PA Basscasters2/ 25.265.2621
21E. DEBOESERBorder Line Bass Anglers1/ 13.113.113.1120
22CHARLES DORROUGHLancaster County Hawg Hunters
22JOHN SCHOENER JRLancaster County Bassmasters
22RYAN URSOBrandywine Bass Masters
PlaceCo-AnglerClub#/liveGrossPenaltyBig FishNetPoints
1BRIAN SETLOCKLancaster County Bassmasters5/ 521.605.5421.6040
2RICHARD HENDERSONBrandywine Bass Masters5/ 518.486.0418.4839
3DAVE WILTLancaster County Bassmasters5/ 517.794.5217.7938
4MICHAEL BURTONLancaster County Hawg Hunters5/ 517.765.6017.7637
5JOSHUA TUPPERBrandywine Bass Masters5/ 517.614.7117.6136
6OWEN HARVEYBrandywine Bass Masters5/ 318.301.0017.3035
7BOB STOUGHSouth Central PA Basscasters5/ 516.8316.8334
8CASEY NEWCOMERBrandywine Bass Masters5/ 516.5416.5433
9JOHN RUPPLancaster County Bassmasters5/ 516.4816.4832
10SCOTT JOHNSTONRiver Hills Bass Masters5/ 516.4116.4131
11EDWARD STEFFYRiver Hills Bass Masters4/ 412.484.7112.4830
12JOSHUA HERTZOGLancaster County Bassmasters4/ 411.9611.9629
13GARY LERANIANBrandywine Bass Masters3/ 311.335.5311.3328
14DOUG LAMBORNLancaster County Bassmasters3/ 39.949.9427
15PHILIP R. SULLIVANBrandywine Bass Masters2/ 27.107.1026
16MARK ELYChester County Bass Masters2/ 26.696.6925
17JEREMY INGLESouth Central PA Basscasters2/ 26.246.2424
18STEPHEN KOCHBorder Line Bass Anglers3/ 06.791.505.2923
19RONALD LIVERSBrandywine Bass Masters2/ 15.30.504.8022
20NICK WLOCZEWSKIBrandywine Bass Masters1/ 13.833.833.8321
21SUE BLAKELancaster County Hawg Hunters1/ 12.152.152.1520
22MIKE BURGESSAllegheny Mountain Bass Angler
22DAVID M. MIZENKOBorder Line Bass Anglers