2014 ROAD TO THE CHAMPIONSHIP

NAMEHOW QUALIFIED    RECIEVED APPLICATION 
Mr. Bass Kickoff   ACC/DECANG/CO 
RANDALL FOLMERMBK A1  ACCEPTEDAX
BRUCE BRAMERMBK A2  DECLINEDA 
JOSHUA HOSHOURMBK A3  ACCEPTEDAx
SHAWN RICHARDMBK A4  DECLINEDA 
ROB JOHNSONMBK A5  ACCEPTEDAx
RICHARD WITUSHYNSKYMBK A6  ACCEPTEDAx
MARTIN CERVERAMBK A7  ACCEPTEDA 
HARRY NURKMBK A8  ACCEPTEDAx
MARK ELYMBK C1  ACCEPTEDC 
KENNETH ANSBACHMBK C2  ACCEPTEDCx
SOMANG KIMMBK C3  DECLINED  
DAVE WILTMBK C4  ACCEPTEDCx
LEO CANCILLAMBK C5 D7A2 ACCEPTEDC 
SUE BLAKEMBK C6  ACCEPTEDCx
KEVIN SEMRAUMBK C7  ACCEPTEDC X
       
Team Regional 1      
SCOTT JOHNSONAC  ACCEPTEDAx
TRAVIS SPITTLERAC  ACCEPTEDAx
RICHARD WITUSHYNSKYACMBK A6    
TONY DORMANAC  ACCEPTEDAx
SHANE BINDERAC     
ROBERT PARMER SR.AC     
JOE PACHOLEC SR.AC2013 AOY    
JOE PACHOLEC JR.AC   ACCEPTEDCx
EDWARD GUIDONAC  ACCEPTEDAx
MARK GRUSZKIEWICZAC  DECLINEDA
ROBERT DAVIDSON SRAC     
MARK BOWERAC   ACCEPTEDAx
JOHN KOPPAC  DECLINED  
MICHAEL GALKA JR.AC  ACCEPTEDCx
FRANCIS BONCOREAC   ACCEPTEDAx
CLYDE HOUSEKNECHTAC  ACCEPTEDC 
THOMAS HAFNERAC  ACCEPTEDAx
CHRIS GRAFFAC  ACCEPTEDAx
DAVE SANTARELLIAC  DECLINEDA
BRUCE BRAMERACMBK A2  DECLINED  
ROGERT DAVIDSON JR.AC     
MIKE GALKA SRAC  ACCEPTEDAx
GEORGE KNUKELAC     
RYAN URSOAC  DECLINED  
TYLER STEFANELIAC  DECLINED  
DON MURPHYAC  ACCEPTEDCx
BRUCE BONDY JR.AC  ACCEPTEDAx
JOSE GONZALEZAC  ACCEPTEDCx
GLENN PYATTAC     
JODI WERNERAC     
ADAM IVORYAC     
DONALD BRIDYAC  DECLINED  
KEVIN FULMERAC   ACCEPTED Cx
CHARLES HARRISAC  ACCEPTEDC 
JOHN PAUL KUCKLAAC  ACCEPTEDCx
CHARLES SYKESAC  ACCEPTEDCx
GEORGE BOWERSAC     
DONN TROUTMANAC   ACCEPTEDCx
JOHN LODOLCEAC     
MATTEW DAVISAC   ACCEPTEDAx
ANDY COOKAC  DECLINEDC
DAVE KOZLANSKYACD7A2 ACCEPTEDC 
MARTIN CAMPAC  DECLINEDC 
NORMAN POSTAC     
CRAIG SHILLINGAC  DECLINED 
JIM STRUBLEAC     
RYAN ANDERSONAC  ACCEPTEDA
JOHN PALMERC     
DUANE KEEFERC     
ED COWENC     
MICHAEL SHANNONC   ACCEPTEDCx
ROBERT BLAKEC   ACCEPTEDCx
ROBERT MAKAREWICZC     
LEALAND HANSFORDC     
CHRIS WILSONCD1C5  C 
SAMUEL NOEL JR.C  ACCEPTEDCx
SCOTT FANKHANELC D7A7 ACCEPTEDC
BARRY NAGLEC   ACCEPTEDCx
VINCENT ALTIERI JR.C     
       
       
TEAM REGIONAL 2      
JAMES SMITHAC  ACCEPTEDAx
TROY DAVISAC  ACCEPTEDAx
ED DIBBLE JR.AC   ACCEPTEDCx
STEVE GAMPEAC  DeclinedC 
RON WILLIAMSAC  ACCEPTEDCx
JAMES HANEYC  ACCEPTEDCx
DANIEL COCCIAC  ACCEPTEDAx
MITCH HEATONC  ACCEPTEDAx
DOUGLAS SAVINOC  ACCEPTEDAx
TERRY L. NOLTC   DECLINED  
       
       
DISTRICT 1      
KERRY SPITTLERD1A1  ACCEPTEDAX
TIM DOLAND1A2   DECLINEDA 
ROBERT LENGYELD1A3  ACCEPTEDAX
JON HARDENBERGD1A4  ACCEPTEDAX
RON WOLFD1A5  ACCEPTEDAX
STEVE CORROWD1A6  ACCEPTEDAX
MIKE SHUMANISD1A7  DECLINEDA 
JOSHUA HERTZOGD1C1  ACCEPTEDCX
JOSEPH MOORED1C2   ACCEPTEDCX
CHARLIE HARRISD1C3  ACCEPTEDCX
TERRY REEDD1C4   ACCEPTEDCX
CHRIS WILSOND1C5D7A10 ACCEPTEDC 
VERN CONRADD1C6   DECLINEDC 
NOT FILLEDD1C7   C 
       
DISTRICT 2      
KEITH HOUSEKNECHTD2A1  DECLINED A 
JASON SHIPTOND2A2  DECLINEDA 
DANNY POUSTD2A3   DECLINEDA 
GEORGE BARNESD2A4   DECLINEDA 
BILL SHOWERSD2A5  DECLINED A 
STEVE LOWED2A6   DECLINEDA 
GREG JONESD2A7   DECLINEDA 
BRETT DALRYMPLED2C1  ACCEPTEDC
ROBERT FRYD2C2  ACCEPTEDCX
NICK OSMAND2C3   ACCEPTEDC X
GENE SNYDERD2C4  ACCEPTEDCX
RON BOYERD2C5  ACCEPTEDCX
CHAD WOLFED2C6  ACCEPTEDC X
DAVE CIRAULOD2C7  ACCEPTEDCX
     
DISTRICT 3      
GREG PLANKD3A1  ACCEPTEDAX
DONALD BRIDYD3A2R1C  DECLINEDA 
MIKE SABBID3A3  ACCEPTEDAX
DAVE WILTD3A4MBK C4  A 
RAYMOND BRADSHAWD3A5  DECLINEDA 
JOE BOOKERD3A6  ACCEPTEDA X
GRAE BUCKD3A7  DECLINEDA 
CRAIG SHILLINGD3A8R1C  A 
CHARLES HARVEYD3A9   DECLINEDA 
FRED BOWERSD3A10   DECLINEDA 
   A 
JOSH HERTZOGD3C1D1C1  C 
MAURICE HUDSOND3C2  ACCEPTEDCX
MIKE BURTOND3C3  ACCEPTEDCX
NATHAN COTED3C4  ACCEPTEDCX
WILL HOLLISD3C5   C 
DAVE MIZENKOD3C6  ACCEPTEDCX
TIMOTHY RUNDLED3C7  ACCEPTEDCX
ED KAYD3C8  ACCEPTEDCX
       
DISTRICT 4      
Ed HendersonD4A1  ACCEPTEDAX
MIKE ELDRIDGED4A2   DECLINEDA 
RON GROVED4A3  ACCEPTEDAX
JAMEES SMITHD4A4R2A  A 
D.SCOTT HEASLEYD4A5   ACCEPTEDAX
Charles OrsargosD4A6  ACCEPTEDAX
MICHAEL A. BERKHEIMERD4A7   A 
PETER BRINZOD4A8   A 
BOB MAYSD4C1  ACCEPTEDCX
JOHN LASLOD4C2  ACCEPTEDCX
Bill LidwellD4C3  ACCEPTEDCX
MIKE VIVISD4C4   ACCEPTEDC X
JACK SZENTMIKLOSID4C5   DECLINEDC 
BILL MIKASD4C6   C 
LARRY MOTTERD4C7   C 
       
DISTRICT 5      
 TIM MACKNAIRD5A1   ACCEPTEDA X
 CRAIG NELSOND5A2   ACCEPTEDA X
 CARMAN PELUSOD5A3   ACCEPTEDA X/
 LARRY FREEMAND5A4   ACCEPTEDA X
 DUANE JOHNSOND5A5   ACCEPTEDA X
 DERON ECKD5A6   ACCEPTEDA x
Jonathan MillerD5A7   ACCEPTEDA X
 TODDY EICHERD5C1   ACCEPTEDC X
 CHARLES STEWARTD5C2   DECLINEDC 
 TODD EICHERD5C3   ACCEPTEDCX
 ZACH KORATICHD5C4   DECLINEDC 
 PETER EVANOVICHD5C5   DECLINEDC 
 J C. MILLERD5C6   ACCEPTEDC X
     
       
 District 6      
       
 ROB GENTER D6A1   ACCEPTED AX
 LEO CANCILLAD6A2   ACCEPTED A
 MATT WHITED6A3   ACCEPTED AX
 DAVID ADAMD6A4   ACCEPTED AX
 MARK HUGHESD6A5   ACCEPTED AX
 STEVE ALLARDD6A6   ACCEPTED A X
 STEVE HUGHESD6A7   A 
ANTHONY KASIWSKYD6C1   ACCEPTED CX
 WILLIAM PARENTID6C2   ACCEPTED CX
 DON NEFFD6C3   ACCEPTED CX
 DARRIN POTTSD6C4   ACCEPTED CX
 RON CANCILLAD6C5   ACCEPTED C X
 BEAU BEACHD6C6   ACCEPTED CX
 BILLY HINESD6C7   ACCEPTED CX
       
DISTRICT 7      
MARK BOWERD7A1R1A    
DAVE KOZLANSKYD7A2  ACCEPTEDAX
RICHARD WRIGHTD7A3  ACCEPTEDAX
CHRIS GRAFFD7A4R1A    
JOE POCHELECD7A5RIA    
BRUCE BONDYD7A6R1A    
KYLE KRAJNAKD7A7   A 
WAYNE DIETZD7A8   ACCEPTEDA X
SCOTT FANKHANULD7A9   ACCEPTEDA
CHRIS WILSOND7A10   ACCEPTEDA
TOM HAFNERD7A11   A 
ANDY COOKD7C1   CANCELLEDC 
STEVE KOCHD7C2  ACCEPTEDC +
EVEN HEPNERD7C3   ACCEPTEDC X/
JOE PACHOLEC JRD7C4R1C  C 
BRETT DALRYMPLED7C5 D2C1 ACCEPTEDC 
SCOTT SENNAD7C6  ACCEPTEDC
BRIAN BENOITD7C7   ACCEPTEDC
MIKE GALKA JRD7C8R1C  C 
GEORGE BOWERSD7C9     
       
2013 ANGLER CHAMPION      
JOE POCHOLEC   ACCEPTEDAX
2013 CO-ANGLER CHAMPION      
TERRY OLMSTEAD   ACCEPTEDCX