Oct 07

District 14 TBF National Championship Semi-Final Day 1

ANGLER FISHWEIGHT
ANDREW SHUFELTON524.56
CHARLES SIMMON524.22
JOHN SCHOENERPA523.25
CHRIS GORENY518.24
TODD TIMLECKON518.13
BRIAN SANSONNY517.47
JACK SZENTMIKLOSIPA516.51
SEBASTIEN DEROYON515.38
JEFF TURNERON514.99
RANDY SHIRKPA414.39
GIANCARLO OTTOLINOON314.26
NICK VALLAON414.07
RICHARD WITUSHYNSKYPA514.05
JOE PACHOLEC SR.PA413.37
SHAWN RICHARDPA513.34
MATT PEZZETTAON513.20
TIM MACKNAIRPA513.15
JOE CULVERPA511.93
JOSH SHEETSPA411.87
GEORGE YUNDNY511.65
MAURICE HUDSON JRPA511.06
DEREK HORNERPA49.58
MATT WHITEPA59.31
DARYL STANKEWICHPA59.18
RUSSELL WATKINSON58.92
SEAN MCLAUGHLINON28.67
JEFF MANROSSPA58.44
DONALD DICKPA27.26
JOE RODRIGUESON27.21
MITCH METCALFPA26.72
GEORGE SALIBAON26.70
GARRY WOODRUFFNY36.65
MATTHEW DAVISPA25.37
RYAN ANDERSONPA25.24
DANIEL NICHOLASPA25.13
MICHAEL STRANAHANNY24.92
KENNETH RAMSIERPA24.87
DAARON JOYNERON24.35
MARK GRUSZKIEWICZPA24.10
CASEY MAGARGLEPA23.11
BOB BRODYPA12.97
ED COWANPA22.91
JOSEPH BOOKERPA12.02
TOM LUCIANONY11.67
JOHN D. KOPPPA 0.00
DEREK LANDRYON 0.00
SCOTT SHERIDANON 0.00
MITCH HEATONPA 0.00
RICHARD WRIGHTPA 0.00
FISHER STEWARTPA 0.00
JESSE KRALLON 0.00
JAMES DEHOOGON 0.00
CHRIS EPISCOPOPA 0.00
JOSHUA W. HOSHOURPA 0.00
CHRISTOPHER J. WILSONPA 0.00
SCOTT DUTTERAPA 0.00
THOMAS HAFNERPA 0.00
BARRY BURFORDPA 0.00
MIKE SMITHPA 0.00
MATT JAPCHENPA 0.00
TONY DORMANPA 0.00
RON BANEPA 0.00

 

CO-ANGLER FISHWEIGHT
COLTON SOWERSPA519.41
BRETT DALRYMPLEPA518.66
BILLY HINESPA516.77
WILL MCFARLANEON515.88
DAVID DUMASNY513.89
SAMUEL NOEL JRPA413.10
NICHOLAS YEUNGON412.67
HARRY MILESPA412.20
JAYSON SALIBAON512.08
JOE PACHOLEC JR.PA511.71
DAVE KOZLANSKYPA511.36
COLTON HIGGINSPA59.77
DANIEL PETERSONPA59.56
JOSIAH HOEFLERPA49.52
ANDRE DUQUESNAYNY29.20
PATRICK WONGON59.19
LUKE MUSTONY47.58
ROB YOUNGON37.40
RON TAYLORPA26.82
WENDY WONGON26.70
LUIS JIMENEZPA26.60
SCOTT HILEMANPA16.19
CHAD WOLFEPA45.79
DAVE WILTPA25.75
GARRETT GEIGERPA25.31
DERRICK VORICCIPA15.02
JASON ADAMSONON44.83
SCOTT CARLISLEPA34.83
FREDERICK CHILLUFFONY24.71
WAI CHO TANGON34.27
MIKE MURPHYON13.87
JAMES T. WILKINSPA13.58
AARON VELLAON12.88
DAVID DORMANPA12.32
HUNTER BRUNERPA22.28
ED ROSENBERGERPA12.18
KADE WESNERPA12.07
NATHAN COTEPA11.77
BILL BURNSIDEPA11.68
JOHN HENNINGPA11.35
RONALD LIVERSPA0.00
PHILIP R. SULLIVANPA0.00
RICH AASENON0.00
STEPHEN KOCHPA0.00
JAY NEWSOMEPA0.00
JIM STRUBLEPA0.00
MIKE GIRADIPA0.00
JARED BURROWSPA0.00
DAVE CIARLETTAPA0.00
STEPHEN KINGON0.00
JOHN RUPPPA0.00
GARY LAIRDPA0.00
COLBY RUSSELLNY0.00
THOMAS ULINTZPA0.00
NICK ALBANONY0.00
RICK WEATHERILLON0.00
DANIEL CAMILLERION0.00
CARL WILSONPA0.00
STEPHEN COLLINSON0.00
ANDREW HOSTLERPA0.00
LARRY COEON0.00
MERVEN KULONON0.00

Sep 25

2017 District 3 Tournament 3 Results

Sep 23

District 4

Pairing and line-up for the Yough on Sunday Sept 24th. Boat checks start at 6:00 am and launch at 7:00 am or safe light.

 

Pa Bass Federation

Partner Pairing Report

9/24/2017 Youghiogheny – DAY 1

 

 

Boat#NameClub
Flight: 1
 
   1BoaterPETER BRINZOALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN BASS ANGLER(5029)
STEPHEN KOCHBORDER LINE BASS ANGLERS(6250)
   2BoaterMICHAEL A. BERKHEIMERBLAIR BASSMASTERS(3667)
   3BoaterMIKE COCCIASHY BEAVER(6345)
   4BoaterMITCH HEATONBLAIR BASSMASTERS(3667)
CALEB PALKOALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN BASS ANGLER(5029)
   5BoaterHAROLD MATLEYTYRONE BASSMASTERS(4035)
   6BoaterALEX NICOLETTIALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN BASS ANGLER(5029)
CLARENCE WEAKLAND JRTYRONE BASSMASTERS(4035)
   7BoaterGEORGE KUZEMCHAKSHY BEAVER(6345)
   8BoaterCHARLES ORSARGOSALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN BASS ANGLER(5029)
KENNY MATLEYTYRONE BASSMASTERS(4035)
   9BoaterEDWIN S. FISHERBLAIR BASSMASTERS(3667)
DAVID PALKOALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN BASS ANGLER(5029)
10BoaterPAT COTCHENALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN BASS ANGLER(5029)
11BoaterMIKE VIVISALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN BASS ANGLER(5029)
12BoaterDOUGLAS SAVINOHOG SNATCHERS(11125)
13BoaterJAMES SMITHALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN BASS ANGLER(5029)
AARON WRIGHTTYRONE BASSMASTERS(4035)
14BoaterBRYAN ALLEMANBLAIR BASSMASTERS(3667)
MICHAEL SAVINOHOG SNATCHERS(11125)
15BoaterROD DERRICOTTALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN BASS ANGLER(5029)

 

– Page 1/1 –

 

Sep 20

District 4

Applications to -date for Youghiogheny on Sept. 24, 2017. Have in before Sept 22nd.

Non-BoatersCaleb Palko
STEPHEN KOCHBORDER LINE BASS ANGLERS
KENNY MATLEYTYRONE BASSMASTERS
DAVID PALKOALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN BASS

ANGLER

MICHAEL SAVINOHOG SNATCHERS
CLARENCE WEAKLAND JRTYRONE BASSMASTERS
 

 

Boaters

BRYAN ALLEMANBLAIR BASSMASTERS
MICHAEL A. BERKHEIMERBLAIR BASSMASTERS
PETER BRINZOALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN BASS

ANGLER

MIKE COCCIASHY BEAVER
PAT COTCHENALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN BASS

ANGLER

ROD DERRICOTTALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN BASS

ANGLER

EDWIN S. FISHERBLAIR BASSMASTERS
MITCH HEATONBLAIR BASSMASTERS
GEORGE KUZEMCHAKSHY BEAVER
HAROLD MATLEYTYRONE BASSMASTERS
ALEX NICOLETTIALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN BASS

ANGLER

CHARLES ORSARGOSALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN BASS

ANGLER

DOUGLAS SAVINOHOG SNATCHERS
JAMES SMITHALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN BASS

ANGLER

MIKE VIVISALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN BASS

ANGLER