2014 District 7 Tournament 3 Results

Anglers

NameFishAliveLMSMLunkerWeightPlacePoints
Joe Pacholec Sr.55053.5912.73140
Wayne Dietz55053.5212.54239
Matt Davis55233.2811.39338
Mark Bower55410.0010.99437
John Englert54142.9810.45536
Richard Wright43040.007.55635
David Kozlansky55140.007.53734
Kyle Krajnak44400.007.19833
Jim Struble44040.005.96932
Mike Smith00000.000.00DNW0
Barry Jacobs00000.000.00DNW0
Mark Diehl00000.000.00DNW0

 

Co-Anglers

NameFishAliveLMSMLunkerWeightPlacePoints
Evan Hepner55232.959.09140
Brett Dalrymple33030.003.43239
Joe Pacholec Jr.22110.002.86338
Steve Koch22020.002.78437
Scott Senna11012.262.26536
Andy Cook11011.741.74635
Brian Benoit11010.900.90734
Randy Taffera00000.000.00DNW0