2014 Championship Results

Lake Erie – October 3 & 4, 2014
PlaceAnglerClubFishGrossPentaltyBigNet
1CHRIS GRAFFLEGGETT`S CREEK BASSMASTERS8/ 823.593.2423.59
2JOE PACHOLECLEGGETT`S CREEK BASSMASTERS7/ 718.7518.75
3FRANCIS BONCORESCHUYLKILL COUNTY BASS ANGLER6/ 616.3816.38
4TIM MACKNAIROUTCASTS7/ 715.4415.44
5ED HENDERSONTYRONE BASSMASTERS4/ 415.364.9515.36
6DERON ECKNORTH WEST BASSERS6/ 615.353.0115.35
7TONY DORMAN *WAYNE COUNTY BASSMASTERS6/ 614.8314.83
8HARRY NURKBRANDYWINE BASS MASTERS6/ 614.4414.44
9RICHARD WRIGHTWASHBURY BASS CLUB4/ 414.084.9614.08
10MARK BOWERPRIME TIME ANGLERS5/ 513.992.513.99
11DOUGLAS SAVINOTYRONE BASSMASTERS4/ 413.985.1513.98
12RYAN ANDERSONBRANDYWINE BASS MASTERS6/ 613.8313.83
13FRANK MALEK IIIBASSMASTERS OF CRAWFORD COUNTY4/ 413.714.6213.71
14MICHAEL SABBI JR.BRANDYWINE BASS MASTERS5/ 513.382.3413.38
15STEVEN ALLARDBASSMASTERS OF CRAWFORD COUNTY5/ 513.071.8413.07
16CHRISTOPHE WILSONLUNKER LANDERS BASS CLUB5/ 512.913.6812.91
17LARRY FREEMANOUTCASTS5/ 512.742.2312.74
18JONATHAN MILLEROUTCASTS5/ 511.782.1811.78
19JOEY SHADYHUNTERS RUN BASSMASTERS4/ 411.643.711.64
20ROBERT GENTERBASSMASTERS OF CRAWFORD COUNTY4/ 411.64.1211.6
21RICHARD WITUSHYNSKYSOUTH CENTRAL PA BASSCASTERS5/ 511.62.3911.6
22KERRY SPITTLERSCHUYLKILL COUNTY BASS ANGLER4/ 411.563.7911.56
23DAVE KOZLANSKYLEGGETT`S CREEK BASSMASTERS4/ 410.562.4110.56
24TRAVIS SPITTLERSCHUYLKILL COUNTY BASS ANGLER4/ 410.5610.56
25CRAIG NELSONOUTCASTS4/ 49.99.9
26MARK HUGHESBASSMASTERS OF CRAWFORD COUNTY4/ 310.370.52.729.87
27CARMEN PELUSOOUTCASTS4/ 49.619.61
28MATTHEW DAVIS MRWAYNE COUNTY BASSMASTERS3/ 39.572.49.57
29BARRY BURFORDNORTH WEST BASSERS4/ 49.569.56
30CHARLES ORSARGOSALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN BASS ANGLER3/ 39.534.829.53
31JAMES SMITHALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN BASS ANGLER4/ 49.39.3
32RANDALL W. FOLLMERTAMAQUA BASS CLUB4/ 48.968.96
33SCOTT FANKHANELTAMAQUA BASS CLUB4/ 48.792.198.79
34LANCE MOTTERHUNTERS RUN BASSMASTERS3/ 38.668.66
35MIKE GALKALUNKER LANDERS BASS CLUB4/ 48.588.58
36JOSHUA W. HOSHOURLANCASTER COUNTY BASSMASTERS3/ 38.348.34
37WAYNE DIETZLUNKER LANDERS BASS CLUB3/ 37.737.73
38JOSEPH BOOKERBRANDYWINE BASS MASTERS4/ 47.597.59
39MITCH HEATONBLAIR BASSMASTERS3/ 37.27.2
40JON HARDENBERGHAWGHUNTERS OF ALLENTOWN3/ 36.482.866.48
41GREG PLANKLANCASTER COUNTY HAWG HUNTERS3/ 36.46.4
42DUANE JOHNSONOUTCASTS3/ 36.366.36
43EDWARD GUIDONBRANDYWINE BASS MASTERS3/ 35.665.66
44DAVID ADAMTHE EXTREME ANGLERS2/ 25.495.49
45RONALD WOLFBLUE MOUNTAIN BASSMASTERS2/ 24.754.75
46MATT WHITENORTH WEST BASSERS2/ 24.724.72
47D. SCOTT HEASLEYSHY BEAVER2/ 24.694.69
48BRUCE BONDYLEGGETT`S CREEK BASSMASTERS1/ 14.274.274.27
49ROB JOHNSONTYRONE BASSMASTERS1/ 13.13.13.1
50TROY DAVISLANCASTER COUNTY BASSMASTERS1/ 12.862.862.86
51RONALD L. GROVESHY BEAVER1/ 12.712.712.71
52SCOTT JOHNSONLEHIGH VALLEY BASSMASTERS1/ 12.482.482.48
53LEO CANCILLATHE EXTREME ANGLERS
53STEVE CORROWHAWGHUNTERS OF ALLENTOWN
53THOMAS HAFNERLUNKER LANDERS BASS CLUB
53ROBERT LENGYELBUX-MONT BASSMASTERS
PlaceAnglerClubFishGrossPentaltyBigNet
1RON WILLIAMSLANCASTER COUNTY BASSMASTERS4/ 418.125.3818.12
2DARREN POTTSBASSMASTERS OF CRAWFORD COUNTY6/ 616.74.7216.7
3MICHAEL BURTONLANCASTER COUNTY HAWG HUNTERS5/ 515.634.7515.63
4BILLY HINESBASSMASTERS OF CRAWFORD COUNTY4/ 415.34.7215.3
5JOE PACHOLEC JR.LEGGETT`S CREEK BASSMASTERS6/ 613.6913.69
6TERRY OLMSTEADHUNTERS RUN BASSMASTERS5/ 513.132.8513.13
7GENE SNYDERSUSQUEHANNA VALLEY BASS CLUB4/ 312.370.54.611.87
8DON MURPHYDELAWARE RIVER BASSMASTERS4/ 410.9710.97
9BRIAN BENOIT SR.PRIME TIME ANGLERS4/ 49.762.259.76
10DAVE WILTLANCASTER COUNTY BASSMASTERS3/ 39.749.74
11EVAN HEPNERPRIME TIME ANGLERS3/ 38.858.85
12ROBERT FRYWASHBURY BASS CLUB2/ 28.785.478.78
13MIKE VIVISALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN BASS ANGLER3/ 38.263.58.26
14SUE BLAKELANCASTER COUNTY HAWG HUNTERS3/ 38.063.298.06
15JOHN MILLEROUTCASTS4/ 47.977.97
16ED DIBBLE JRBLAIR BASSMASTERS2/ 27.624.287.62
17MICHAEL SHANNONPRIME TIME ANGLERS4/ 47.597.59
18DANIEL COCCIATYRONE BASSMASTERS3/ 37.567.56
19ANTHONY KASHIWSKYHUNTERS RUN BASSMASTERS3/ 37.162.217.16
20DAVID M. MIZENKOBORDER LINE BASS ANGLERS3/ 36.786.78
21RONALD CANCILLATHE EXTREME ANGLERS2/ 26.616.61
22SAMUEL NOEL JRBRANDYWINE BASS MASTERS3/ 36.586.58
23SCOTT SENNAPRIME TIME ANGLERS2/ 26.236.23
24BARRY NAGLEPRO-LINE BASSMASTERS2/ 25.775.77
25JOHN LASLOTYRONE BASSMASTERS2/ 25.723.335.72
26DAVE CIRAULOWASHBURY BASS CLUB2/ 25.522.865.52
27NICK OSMONWASHBURY BASS CLUB1/ 15.025.025.02
28MAURICE HUDSONHUNTERS RUN BASSMASTERS2/ 24.954.95
29BEAU BEACHBASSMASTERS OF CRAWFORD COUNTY2/ 24.944.94
30KEVIN SEMRAULANCASTER COUNTY HAWG HUNTERS2/ 24.932.964.93
31KEVIN FULMERHAWGHUNTERS OF ALLENTOWN2/ 24.924.92
32CHARLES HARRISHAWGHUNTERS OF ALLENTOWN2/ 24.782.624.78
33CHAD WOLFEWASHBURY BASS CLUB2/ 24.774.77
34MICHAEL GALKA JR.LUNKER LANDERS BASS CLUB2/ 24.684.68
35NATHAN COTELANCASTER COUNTY HAWG HUNTERS2/ 24.412.424.41
36JOSHUA HERTZOGLANCASTER COUNTY BASSMASTERS2/ 24.314.31
37TIMOTHY RUNDLEHUNTERS RUN BASSMASTERS1/ 13.233.233.23
38JAMES R HANEYBLAIR BASSMASTERS1/ 13.153.153.15
39CHARLES B. SYKESSUSQUEHANNA VALLEY BASS CLUB1/ 12.762.762.76
40KENNETH ANSBACHTAMAQUA BASS CLUB1/ 12.752.752.75
41DONN TROUTMANSUSQUEHANNA VALLEY BASS CLUB1/ 12.532.532.53
42TODDY EICHEROUTCASTS1/ 12.452.452.45
43ED KAYBRANDYWINE BASS MASTERS1/ 12.422.422.42
44JOHN PAUL KUCKLALEGGETT`S CREEK BASSMASTERS1/ 12.272.272.27
45JOHN RUPPLANCASTER COUNTY BASSMASTERS1/ 12.122.122.12
46BRETT DALRYMPLEWASHBURY BASS CLUB1/ 11.961.961.96
47WILLIAM PARENTIBUTLER COUNTY BASS HUNTERS1/ 11.951.951.95
48STEPHEN KOCHBORDER LINE BASS ANGLERS1/ 11.871.871.87
49ROBERT BLAKELANCASTER COUNTY HAWG HUNTERS
49RONALD BOYERSUSQUEHANNA VALLEY BASS CLUB
49TODD EICHER SR.OUTCASTS
49JOSE GONZALEZPRO-LINE BASSMASTERS
49BILL LIDWELLSHY BEAVER
49ROBERT MAYSSHY BEAVER
49JOSEPH MOOREBUX-MONT BASSMASTERS
49TERRY REEDBUX-MONT BASSMASTERS

2015 Divisional Team

* Alternate