2014 Cayuga Regional

2014 Cayuga Lake Team Regional Final Results
PlaceTeamFishGrossPenaltyNet
1LEGGETT`S CREEK BASSMASTERS # 160/56166.092.00164.09
2LEGGETT`S CREEK BASSMASTERS # 258/57157.444.50152.94
3WAYNE COUNTY BASSMASTERS # 160/60148.46148.46
4LEHIGH VALLEY BASSMASTERS # 153/53135.97135.97
5SCHUYLKILL COUNTY BASS ANGLER # 155/54136.29.50135.79
6LUNKER LANDERS BASS CLUB # 152/52131.94131.94
7SOUTH CENTRAL PA BASSCASTERS # 153/47132.393.00129.39
8PRIME TIME ANGLERS # 153/50123.861.50122.36
9BRANDYWINE BASS MASTERS # 252/52121.38121.38
10WASHBURY BASS CLUB # 153/52123.482.50120.98
11LANCASTER COUNTY HAWG HUNTERS # 153/51119.851.00118.85
12TAMAQUA BASS CLUB # 155/52119.781.50118.28
13BLUE MOUNTAIN BASSMASTERS # 151/46113.442.50110.94
14PRO-LINE BASSMASTERS # 148/47110.03.50109.53
15BRANDYWINE BASS MASTERS # 151/47108.802.00106.80
16HAWGHUNTERS OF ALLENTOWN # 147/44108.031.50106.53
17DELAWARE RIVER BASSMASTERS # 146/42106.392.00104.39
18SUSQUEHANNA VALLEY BASS CLUB # 151/38109.947.50102.44
19HAWGHUNTERS OF ALLENTOWN # 247/46106.674.50102.17
20BUX-MONT BASSMASTERS # 144/4495.1395.13
21LEBANON COUNTY BASS ANGLERS # 149/4994.0594.05
22BORDER LINE BASS ANGLERS # 143/4288.40.5087.90
23RIVER HILLS BASS MASTERS # 137/3471.341.5069.84
PlaceAnglerTeamFishGrossPenaltyBigNet
1SCOTT JOHNSONLEHIGH VALLEY BASSMASTERS # 110/1032.084.4332.08
2TRAVIS SPITTLERSCHUYLKILL COUNTY BASS ANGLER # 110/1031.7131.71
3RICHARD WITUSHYNSKYSOUTH CENTRAL PA BASSCASTERS # 110/1031.656.0631.65
4TONY DORMANWAYNE COUNTY BASSMASTERS # 110/1031.6531.65
5SHANE BINDERLEHIGH VALLEY BASSMASTERS # 110/1031.634.9531.63
6ROBERT PARMER SR.WASHBURY BASS CLUB # 110/932.050.505.3731.55
7JOE PACHOLECLEGGETT`S CREEK BASSMASTERS # 210/1030.125.8430.12
8JOE PACHOLEC JR.LEGGETT`S CREEK BASSMASTERS # 210/1029.943.8429.94
9EDWARD GUIDONBRANDYWINE BASS MASTERS # 210/1028.5428.54
10MARK GRUSZKIEWICZLEGGETT`S CREEK BASSMASTERS # 110/1028.4128.41
11ROBERT DAVIDSON SR.LEGGETT`S CREEK BASSMASTERS # 110/1028.2028.20
12MARK BOWERPRIME TIME ANGLERS # 110/729.481.505.1827.98
13JOHN D. KOPPLANCASTER COUNTY HAWG HUNTERS # 110/1027.7727.77
14MICHAEL GALKA JR.LUNKER LANDERS BASS CLUB # 110/1027.5727.57
15FRANCIS BONCORESCHUYLKILL COUNTY BASS ANGLER # 110/1027.5527.55
16CLYDE HOUSEKNECHTWASHBURY BASS CLUB # 110/1027.5427.54
17THOMAS HAFNERLUNKER LANDERS BASS CLUB # 110/1027.3927.39
18CHRIS GRAFFLEGGETT`S CREEK BASSMASTERS # 110/927.880.505.3427.38
19DAVE SANTARELLILEGGETT`S CREEK BASSMASTERS # 110/927.470.5026.97
20BRUCE BRAMERBRANDYWINE BASS MASTERS # 210/1026.914.1826.91
21ROBERT JOS DAVIDSON JR.LEGGETT`S CREEK BASSMASTERS # 110/827.851.004.3826.85
22MIKE GALKALUNKER LANDERS BASS CLUB # 110/1026.674.7626.67
23GEORGE KUNKELPRO-LINE BASSMASTERS # 110/1026.6626.66
24RYAN URSOBRANDYWINE BASS MASTERS # 110/827.581.0026.58
25TYLER STEFANELLIDELAWARE RIVER BASSMASTERS # 110/1026.3926.39
26DON MURPHYDELAWARE RIVER BASSMASTERS # 110/926.840.5026.34
27BRUCE BONDYLEGGETT`S CREEK BASSMASTERS # 110/1026.283.7926.28
28JOSE GONZALEZPRO-LINE BASSMASTERS # 19/925.9325.93
29GLENN PYATTBLUE MOUNTAIN BASSMASTERS # 110/826.451.0025.45
30JODI WERNERLEHIGH VALLEY BASSMASTERS # 110/1025.244.8625.24
31ADAM IVORYSOUTH CENTRAL PA BASSCASTERS # 110/1025.2125.21
32DONALD BRIDYSOUTH CENTRAL PA BASSCASTERS # 110/925.650.5025.15
33KEVIN FULMERHAWGHUNTERS OF ALLENTOWN # 110/1024.9124.91
34CHARLES HARRISHAWGHUNTERS OF ALLENTOWN # 110/925.230.5024.73
35JOHN PAUL KUCKLALEGGETT`S CREEK BASSMASTERS # 210/925.150.5024.65
36CHARLES B. SYKESSUSQUEHANNA VALLEY BASS CLUB # 110/626.522.0024.52
37GEORGE BOWERSWAYNE COUNTY BASSMASTERS # 110/1024.3524.35
38DONN TROUTMANSUSQUEHANNA VALLEY BASS CLUB # 110/526.842.5024.34
39JOHN LODOLCEWAYNE COUNTY BASSMASTERS # 110/1024.0024.00
40MATTHEW DAVIS MRWAYNE COUNTY BASSMASTERS # 110/1023.734.0723.73
41ANDY COOKLEGGETT`S CREEK BASSMASTERS # 210/1027.354.0023.35
42DAVE KOZLANSKYLEGGETT`S CREEK BASSMASTERS # 210/1023.2423.24
43MARTIN CAMPHAWGHUNTERS OF ALLENTOWN # 110/1023.2223.22
44NORMAN POSTBLUE MOUNTAIN BASSMASTERS # 110/1023.1923.19
45CRAIG SHILLINGBORDER LINE BASS ANGLERS # 110/1022.633.9222.63
46JIM STRUBLEWAYNE COUNTY BASSMASTERS # 110/1022.5722.57
47RYAN ANDERSONBRANDYWINE BASS MASTERS # 110/1022.4322.43
48JOHN PALMERHAWGHUNTERS OF ALLENTOWN # 28/822.334.7722.33
49DUANE KEEFERBORDER LINE BASS ANGLERS # 110/1022.2922.29
50ED COWENWAYNE COUNTY BASSMASTERS # 110/1022.164.0622.16
51MICHAEL SHANNONPRIME TIME ANGLERS # 110/1022.1522.15
52ROBERT BLAKELANCASTER COUNTY HAWG HUNTERS # 19/922.1322.13
53ROBERT MAKAREWICZTAMAQUA BASS CLUB # 110/1022.1222.12
54LEALAND HANSFORDBORDER LINE BASS ANGLERS # 110/1021.9021.90
55CHRISTOPHE WILSONLUNKER LANDERS BASS CLUB # 18/821.844.2121.84
56SAMUEL NOEL JRBRANDYWINE BASS MASTERS # 210/1021.7421.74
57SCOTT FANKHANELTAMAQUA BASS CLUB # 110/1021.7021.70
58BARRY NAGLEPRO-LINE BASSMASTERS # 19/921.6421.64
58VINCENT ALTIERI JR.LEGGETT`S CREEK BASSMASTERS # 28/821.6421.64
60RANDALL W. FOLLMERTAMAQUA BASS CLUB # 110/723.011.5021.51
61HARRY MILESDELAWARE RIVER BASSMASTERS # 110/722.941.5021.44
61RAY E. CALDWELLLANCASTER COUNTY HAWG HUNTERS # 110/1021.4421.44
63NATHAN COTELANCASTER COUNTY HAWG HUNTERS # 110/1021.2621.26
64JEFFREY FLICKINGERSOUTH CENTRAL PA BASSCASTERS # 110/722.701.506.6021.20
65KERRY SPITTLERSCHUYLKILL COUNTY BASS ANGLER # 110/921.620.5021.12
66CHARLES C. WARD IIIBLUE MOUNTAIN BASSMASTERS # 18/721.350.5020.85
67MICHAEL J. MCNICHOLASHAWGHUNTERS OF ALLENTOWN # 210/925.094.5020.59
68JESSE SNYDERSCHUYLKILL COUNTY BASS ANGLER # 110/1020.4620.46
69FRED BELTZTAMAQUA BASS CLUB # 110/1020.383.7720.38
70RON BANE JR.SCHUYLKILL COUNTY BASS ANGLER # 19/920.3120.31
71SCOTT CARLISLEBUX-MONT BASSMASTERS # 18/819.944.8119.94
72JOE LINABERRYPRIME TIME ANGLERS # 19/919.7719.77
73RAYMOND BRADSHAW IIILEBANON COUNTY BASS ANGLERS # 110/1019.6819.68
74DANNY POUSTWASHBURY BASS CLUB # 18/819.6719.67
75LEWIS REIBERTAMAQUA BASS CLUB # 19/919.4819.48
76BOB STOUGHSOUTH CENTRAL PA BASSCASTERS # 110/820.321.0019.32
77DONALD L. FEESE JR.SUSQUEHANNA VALLEY BASS CLUB # 110/620.842.004.2418.84
78STEVE MORELLABRANDYWINE BASS MASTERS # 29/918.8218.82
79DAVE CIRAULOWASHBURY BASS CLUB # 110/1018.814.1718.81
80HARRISON HUNTERHAWGHUNTERS OF ALLENTOWN # 29/918.6918.69
81MARTIN CERVERABUX-MONT BASSMASTERS # 110/1018.4418.44
82JON HARDENBERGHAWGHUNTERS OF ALLENTOWN # 210/1018.2518.25
83SCOTT SENNAPRIME TIME ANGLERS # 19/917.9317.93
84BRIAN BENOIT SR.PRIME TIME ANGLERS # 17/717.7217.72
84JIM HARTERLANCASTER COUNTY HAWG HUNTERS # 18/618.721.0017.72
86ROBERT LENGYELBUX-MONT BASSMASTERS # 18/817.6017.60
87GLENN KEYRIVER HILLS BASS MASTERS # 19/817.740.503.5517.24
88JIM LESHERLEBANON COUNTY BASS ANGLERS # 18/817.1617.16
89RONALD LIVERSBRANDYWINE BASS MASTERS # 110/1017.0117.01
90EVAN HEPNERPRIME TIME ANGLERS # 18/816.8116.81
91STEVE CORROWHAWGHUNTERS OF ALLENTOWN # 18/617.691.0016.69
92ED KAYBRANDYWINE BASS MASTERS # 17/716.6116.61
93CHRISTOS KAMBOURISLEHIGH VALLEY BASSMASTERS # 17/716.5216.52
94DAVID R. BIRCHLERBLUE MOUNTAIN BASSMASTERS # 19/916.3516.35
95FRAN BOYLANDELAWARE RIVER BASSMASTERS # 17/716.004.0916.00
96JOHN WELSHBLUE MOUNTAIN BASSMASTERS # 19/716.991.004.6415.99
97GREG SMITHBUX-MONT BASSMASTERS # 18/815.863.3415.86
98JON WERNERLEHIGH VALLEY BASSMASTERS # 18/815.4115.41
99STEVEN MULHOLLAND JR.LEBANON COUNTY BASS ANGLERS # 19/915.2815.28
100ADAM STINLEYHAWGHUNTERS OF ALLENTOWN # 18/815.2515.25
101GERALD GREENSUSQUEHANNA VALLEY BASS CLUB # 18/815.2415.24
102DAVE CIARLETTABRANDYWINE BASS MASTERS # 28/815.2115.21
103KASEY SCHREFFLERLEHIGH VALLEY BASSMASTERS # 18/815.0915.09
104MICHAEL SABBI JR.BRANDYWINE BASS MASTERS # 18/815.0515.05
105RON WALTERLUNKER LANDERS BASS CLUB # 18/814.8214.82
106GREG RZEPLINSKILEBANON COUNTY BASS ANGLERS # 18/814.8014.80
107RON BANE SRSCHUYLKILL COUNTY BASS ANGLER # 16/614.643.8214.64
108GENE SNYDERSUSQUEHANNA VALLEY BASS CLUB # 18/814.6114.61
109JEREMY KRAUSELEBANON COUNTY BASS ANGLERS # 16/613.9013.90
110SCOTT JOHNSTONRIVER HILLS BASS MASTERS # 17/514.841.0013.84
111CLARK SNITKERPRO-LINE BASSMASTERS # 17/713.7413.74
112JOE CULVERLUNKER LANDERS BASS CLUB # 16/613.653.6013.65
113MATTHEW PAISLEYHAWGHUNTERS OF ALLENTOWN # 25/513.5413.54
114CURTIS GLOVERBUX-MONT BASSMASTERS # 16/613.252.2613.25
115MICHAEL KRAUSE SRLEBANON COUNTY BASS ANGLERS # 18/813.2313.23
116MIKE MCCONNONTAMAQUA BASS CLUB # 16/613.092.9713.09
117ROBERT R. MILLERRIVER HILLS BASS MASTERS # 16/612.713.8712.71
118ROBERT FRYWASHBURY BASS CLUB # 18/814.512.0012.51
119BART HOLLISRIVER HILLS BASS MASTERS # 16/611.4011.40
120BRUCE HARINGPRO-LINE BASSMASTERS # 17/611.640.5011.14
121BRETT DALRYMPLEWASHBURY BASS CLUB # 17/710.9010.90
122MITCHEL METCALFDELAWARE RIVER BASSMASTERS # 16/610.5710.57
123RICHARD A. BROWNPRO-LINE BASSMASTERS # 16/610.421.2210.42
124PHILIP R. SULLIVANBRANDYWINE BASS MASTERS # 25/510.1610.16
125STEPHEN KOCHBORDER LINE BASS ANGLERS # 17/610.630.5010.13
126LARRY KAMINSKIBUX-MONT BASSMASTERS # 14/410.0410.04
127JOSHUA TUPPERBRANDYWINE BASS MASTERS # 16/410.121.001.739.12
128LYNN POSTBLUE MOUNTAIN BASSMASTERS # 15/59.119.11
129MARK PRUTKOHAWGHUNTERS OF ALLENTOWN # 25/58.778.77
130EDWARD STEFFYRIVER HILLS BASS MASTERS # 15/58.698.69
131MICHAEL BURTONLANCASTER COUNTY HAWG HUNTERS # 16/68.538.53
132SUE BLAKESOUTH CENTRAL PA BASSCASTERS # 13/36.862.436.86
133DAVID M. MIZENKOBORDER LINE BASS ANGLERS # 13/36.351.406.35
134WILL HOLLISRIVER HILLS BASS MASTERS # 14/45.965.96
135RONALD BOYERSUSQUEHANNA VALLEY BASS CLUB # 15/55.891.004.89
136E. DEBOESERBORDER LINE BASS ANGLERS # 13/34.601.434.60
137JOHN VAUGHNDELAWARE RIVER BASSMASTERS # 13/33.653.65
138TIMOTHY MCNICHOLASHAWGHUNTERS OF ALLENTOWN # 11/11.731.731.73