2013 East Regional

[nggallery id=15]

PA Bass

2013 East Regional

Oneida Lake – June 21 & 22

Club Standings

Place
Club
#fish/ alive
Gross
Penalty
Net
1Tamaqua Bass Club # 2 60/57162.931.5161.43
2Tamaqua Bass Club # 1 57/56148.590.5148.09
3Lebanon County Bass Anglers # 1 56/56144.50144.50
4Leggett`s Creek Bassmasters # 1 55/52142.261.5140.76
5Kickin Bass Baits Pro Team # 1 54/49140.702.5138.20
6Wayne County Bassmasters # 1 53/53137.02137.02
7Schuylkill County Bass Angler # 1 54/54133.24133.24
8Blue Mtn Bassmasters # 1 50/50126.76126.76
9Lancaster County Bassmasters # 1 51/50126.600.5126.10
10Berks Bassmasters # 1 52/52125.85125.85
11LEHIGH VALLEY BASSMASTERS # 1 49/48125.530.5125.03
12HAWGHUNTERS OF ALLENTOWN # 1 47/44117.901.5116.40
13Brandywine Bass Masters # 1 46/46115.76115.76
14Lancaster County Hawg Hunters # 1 45/44112.130.5111.63
15Border Line Bass Anglers # 1 43/42107.970.5107.47
16Berwick Bass # 1 41/39104.491.0103.49
17Brandywine Bass Masters # 2 42/42103.38103.38
18Chester County Bass Masters # 1 41/4099.650.599.15
19Lunker Landers Bass Club # 1 43/4197.231.096.23
20River Hills Bass Masters # 1 37/3689.400.588.90
21Brandywine Bass Masters # 3 37/3289.482.586.98
22Bux-Mont Bassmasters # 1 31/3076.990.576.49
23DELAWARE RIVER BASSMASTERS # 1 32/2977.291.575.79
24Pro-Line Bassmasters # 1 32/3176.180.575.68
Individual
Standings
Place
Angler
Club
# fish/ alive
Gross
Penalty
Net
1MIKE SHUMANISTamaqua Bass Club # 210/1031.5331.53
2SHAWN RICHARDTamaqua Bass Club # 110/1031.1331.13
3KRIS BUCHERLebanon County Bass Anglers # 110/1030.7830.78
4STEVEN LOWEKickin Bass Baits Pro Team # 110/930.900.530.40
5JOE PACHOLEC JR.Leggett`s Creek Bassmasters # 110/1029.8329.83
6NEAL VAN NESSWayne County Bassmasters # 110/1029.4029.40
7DAVID M. MIZENKOBorder Line Bass Anglers # 110/1029.1129.11
8ERIC SHOWERSKickin Bass Baits Pro Team # 110/929.610.529.11
9CHARLES DORROUGHLancaster County Hawg Hunters # 110/1028.6528.65
10GLENN PYATTBlue Mtn Bassmasters # 110/1028.4728.47
11KERRY SPITTLERSchuylkill County Bass Angler # 110/1028.0428.04
12JUSTIN WALTNERBux-Mont Bassmasters # 110/1027.8727.87
13RON BANE JR.Tamaqua Bass Club # 210/1027.8127.81
14ED COWANWayne County Bassmasters # 110/1027.6927.69
15EDWARD GUIDONBrandywine Bass Masters # 110/1027.6127.61
16CHRIS GRAFFLeggett`s Creek Bassmasters # 110/1027.5027.50
17TIM DOLONTamaqua Bass Club # 210/927.970.527.47
18JOHN PAUL KUCKLALeggett`s Creek Bassmasters # 110/1027.3527.35
19MIKE KRAUSELebanon County Bass Anglers # 110/1027.3327.33
20CHARLES C. WARD IIIBlue Mtn Bassmasters # 110/1027.1927.19
21VINCENT RIOTTOTamaqua Bass Club # 110/1026.8626.86
22FRANCIS BONCORESchuylkill County Bass Angler # 110/1026.7126.71
23ROBERT C. OBERLYLancaster County Bassmasters # 110/927.070.526.57
24BILL MOREYBerwick Bass # 110/1026.2626.26
25ROBERT MAKAREWICZTamaqua Bass Club # 210/1026.2226.22
26JOSEPH BOOKERBrandywine Bass Masters # 210/1026.1726.17
27TRAVIS SPITTLERSchuylkill County Bass Angler # 110/1025.9625.96
28MATT DAVISWayne County Bassmasters # 110/1025.8925.89
29MIKE GALKALunker Landers Bass Club # 110/1025.8025.80
30MICHAEL TAYLORBerks Bassmasters # 110/1025.6325.63
31JOHN RUPPLancaster County Bassmasters # 110/1025.4725.47
32MARK ELYChester County Bass Masters # 110/1025.3525.35
33TERRY WELLSRiver Hills Bass Masters # 110/1025.1425.14
34KEN LEITH JR.Tamaqua Bass Club # 210/1025.1325.13
35BILL SHOWERSKickin Bass Baits Pro Team # 110/1024.9724.97
36DAVE CIARLETTABrandywine Bass Masters # 110/1024.9524.95
37MICHAEL SABBI JR.Brandywine Bass Masters # 19/924.9324.93
38BURR SHAWHAWGHUNTERS OF ALLENTOWN # 110/925.290.524.79
39ROBERT ENTLERBerks Bassmasters # 110/1024.7024.70
40THOMAS D. BROWNLebanon County Bass Anglers # 110/1024.6424.64
41TROY DAVISLancaster County Bassmasters # 19/924.5324.53
42STEVEN MULHOLLAND JR.Lebanon County Bass Anglers # 110/1024.3724.37
43DEAN REISCHBerks Bassmasters # 110/1024.3624.36
44THOMAS RITTER BLEHIGH VALLEY BASSMASTERS # 19/924.1824.18
45SCOTT FANKHANELTamaqua Bass Club # 110/924.450.523.95
46JODI WERNERLEHIGH VALLEY BASSMASTERS # 110/924.180.523.68
47WILL HOLLISRiver Hills Bass Masters # 110/1023.5923.59
48DAVE WILTLancaster County Bassmasters # 110/1023.5623.56
49RYAN ANDERSONBrandywine Bass Masters # 39/923.5123.51
50KYLE KRAJNAKTamaqua Bass Club # 210/824.271.023.27
51RANDALL W. FOLLMERTamaqua Bass Club # 110/1023.1423.14
52ERIC CORRELLBerks Bassmasters # 110/1023.1023.10
53ERIC HANSFORDBorder Line Bass Anglers # 19/823.400.522.90
54BRENT JENSENKickin Bass Baits Pro Team # 110/823.891.022.89
55JOHN D. KOPPLancaster County Hawg Hunters # 19/922.8322.83
56LEWIS REIBERTamaqua Bass Club # 110/1022.7622.76
57NORMAN POSTBlue Mtn Bassmasters # 19/922.7222.72
58TERRY L. NOLTLancaster County Bassmasters # 110/1022.4922.49
59GEORGE BOWERSWayne County Bassmasters # 19/922.3922.39
60JERRY GERLACHChester County Bass Masters # 110/1022.2622.26
61DAVID GREENLEAFBrandywine Bass Masters # 210/1022.2322.23
62DAVE SANTARELLI JR.Leggett`s Creek Bassmasters # 19/723.071.022.07
63RONALD LIVERSBrandywine Bass Masters # 29/921.9621.96
64JON HARDENBERGHAWGHUNTERS OF ALLENTOWN # 19/921.8121.81
65KASEY SCHREFFLERLEHIGH VALLEY BASSMASTERS # 18/821.6321.63
66ERIC SMITHBerwick Bass # 18/821.2621.26
67DAVID DORMAN MR.Wayne County Bassmasters # 19/920.7420.74
68TYLER STEFANELLIDELAWARE RIVER BASSMASTERS # 18/820.7320.73
69RON WALTERLunker Landers Bass Club # 110/921.130.520.63
70SHANE HANSFORDBorder Line Bass Anglers # 19/920.5820.58
71MARTIN CERVERABux-Mont Bassmasters # 110/1020.4320.43
72KENNETH ANSBACHTamaqua Bass Club # 17/720.2520.25
73BRAD KEDINGHAWGHUNTERS OF ALLENTOWN # 18/819.9119.91
74OWEN HARVEYBrandywine Bass Masters # 39/919.8919.89
75RAYMOND BRADSHAW IIILebanon County Bass Anglers # 18/819.7919.79
76MICHAEL BURTONLancaster County Hawg Hunters # 18/819.4919.49
77ROBERT BLAKELancaster County Hawg Hunters # 18/819.4719.47
78CHARLES HARVEYBrandywine Bass Masters # 38/818.8018.80
79BRUCE HARINGPro-Line Bassmasters # 17/718.5618.56
80ROBERT FISCHLBlue Mtn Bassmasters # 18/818.5518.55
81STEVE WEIMARChester County Bass Masters # 18/719.000.518.50
82LEALAND HANSFORDBorder Line Bass Anglers # 17/718.4018.40
83JESSE SNYDERSchuylkill County Bass Angler # 17/718.2718.27
84SHAWN CAULEYBerwick Bass # 18/619.111.018.11
85ROBERT DAVIDSON SR.Leggett`s Creek Bassmasters # 18/718.600.518.10
86ED KAYBrandywine Bass Masters # 18/818.0218.02
87GEORGE KUNKELPro-Line Bassmasters # 18/718.360.517.86
88TIMOTHY MCNICHOLASHAWGHUNTERS OF ALLENTOWN # 17/717.6917.69
89THOMAS DELLINGERLebanon County Bass Anglers # 18/817.5917.59
90ANDREW IRVINGSchuylkill County Bass Angler # 19/917.5817.58
91LYNN POSTBlue Mtn Bassmasters # 17/717.5617.56
92FRAN BOYLANDELAWARE RIVER BASSMASTERS # 17/717.4817.48
93CURTIS GLOVERBux-Mont Bassmasters # 17/617.830.517.33
94RON BANE SRSchuylkill County Bass Angler # 18/816.6816.68
95LUIS JIMENEZHAWGHUNTERS OF ALLENTOWN # 17/617.050.516.55
96JOHN ROSSIBerwick Bass # 16/616.3816.38
96MICHAEL HOCKKickin Bass Baits Pro Team # 18/716.880.516.38
98THOMAS HAFNERLunker Landers Bass Club # 17/616.870.516.37
99JON WERNERLEHIGH VALLEY BASSMASTERS # 16/615.9115.91
100BRUCE BONDYLeggett`s Creek Bassmasters # 18/815.9115.91
101SCOTT JOHNSONLEHIGH VALLEY BASSMASTERS # 110/1024.809.015.80
102ADAM STINLEYHAWGHUNTERS OF ALLENTOWN # 16/516.150.515.65
103RICHARD RUSHINGBerks Bassmasters # 17/715.2815.28
104SAMUEL NOEL JR JR.Brandywine Bass Masters # 26/615.1915.19
105MATTHEW W. KLINEBerwick Bass # 16/615.1315.13
106SEAN GEERLOFChester County Bass Masters # 16/615.0915.09
107STEPHEN KOCHLEHIGH VALLEY BASSMASTERS # 16/614.8314.83
108WILLIAM GIBISSER JR.Pro-Line Bassmasters # 16/614.6914.69
109ORVILLE ORTWINEKickin Bass Baits Pro Team # 16/614.4514.45
110JOE CULVERLunker Landers Bass Club # 16/614.2814.28
111RANDY EDGARRiver Hills Bass Masters # 16/613.9313.93
112RYAN URSOBrandywine Bass Masters # 25/513.1113.11
113MICHAEL GALKA JR.Lunker Landers Bass Club # 17/712.8612.86
114JW WADEChester County Bass Masters # 15/512.7912.79
115BRANDON ESTERLYBerks Bassmasters # 15/512.7812.78
116GARY LERANIANBrandywine Bass Masters # 35/413.270.512.77
117CRAIG SHILLINGBorder Line Bass Anglers # 16/612.6812.68
118JOHN WELSHBlue Mtn Bassmasters # 16/612.2712.27
119JACK STROSSERLancaster County Hawg Hunters # 15/412.520.512.02
120JOHN LODOLCEWayne County Bassmasters # 15/510.9110.91
121RALPH H. SCHLEICHERPro-Line Bassmasters # 15/510.8510.85
122ROBERT R. MILLERRiver Hills Bass Masters # 15/411.240.510.74
123BART HOLLISRiver Hills Bass Masters # 14/410.3610.36
123LARRY MOOREBrandywine Bass Masters # 15/510.3610.36
125JOE HENDERSONBrandywine Bass Masters # 14/49.899.89
126COREY PIPERATODELAWARE RIVER BASSMASTERS # 14/39.810.59.31
127SUE BLAKELancaster County Hawg Hunters # 15/59.179.17
128HOWARD BENNERBrandywine Bass Masters # 35/110.732.08.73
129GEORGE DANENHOUERPro-Line Bassmasters # 14/48.638.63
130MARK OVERHOLTDELAWARE RIVER BASSMASTERS # 18/717.089.57.58
131LARRY KAMINSKIBux-Mont Bassmasters # 13/37.447.44
132DON MURPHYDELAWARE RIVER BASSMASTERS # 13/37.387.38
133CHRIS STOUTBerwick Bass # 13/36.356.35
134CHRISTOPHE WILSONLunker Landers Bass Club # 13/36.296.29
135ELI AMILANIChester County Bass Masters # 12/25.165.16
136JAMES ARNOLD JR.River Hills Bass Masters # 12/25.145.14
137RICHARD A. BROWNPro-Line Bassmasters # 12/25.095.09
138PHILIP R. SULLIVANBrandywine Bass Masters # 22/24.724.72
139THOMAS HAWKDELAWARE RIVER BASSMASTERS # 12/14.810.54.31
140E. DEBOESERBorder Line Bass Anglers # 12/23.803.80
141BRIAN SETLOCKLancaster County Bassmasters # 12/23.483.48
142GREG SMITHBux-Mont Bassmasters # 11/13.423.42
143RICHARD HENDERSONBrandywine Bass Masters # 31/13.283.28
144SCOTT CARLISEBux-Mont Bassmasters # 10/00.000.00