2013 District 6 Tournament 3 Results

East BradyDate:8.4.13
Angler# of Small
mouth
# of Large
mouth
Lunker WeightTotal #
of fish
Subtotal
fish weight
# of Dead FishFINAL
Weight
PlacePoints
Deron Eck52.99512.1312.13140
Rob Genter53.06511.9111.91239
Darren Potts52.89511.2511.25338
Duff Kerle52.79511.1811.18437
Ben Lipiec54.09510.6210.62536
Eric Marsh52.54510.80110.30635
Eric Heil52.4358.728.72734
Mark Hughes52.3758.488.48833
John Ringel52.1258.358.35932
Steve Allard52.2357.257.251031
John Krupnik52.4457.057.051130
Jerry Smith Jr.41.9944.914.911229
Leo Cancilla444.594.591328
Barry Burford332.602.601427
Dave Robinson0000.000.001526
Co-Angler# of Small
mouth
# of Large
mouth
Lunker WeightTotal #
of fish
Subtotal
fish weight
# of Dead FishFINAL
Weight
PlacePoints
Jerry Smith Sr.53.32512.1712.17140
Ron Cancilla53.1559.0309.03239
Bill Parenti51.9658.0808.08338
Harry Merkley53.0657.657.65437
Don Neff4155.645.64536
Jim Lash31.9534.584.58635
Matt Neff31.9334.264.26734
Tim Johnston333.233.23833
Stan Teitelbaum223.043.04932
Frank Nagy31.1333.2712.771031
Jon Daniels000.001130