2013 District 6 Tournament 2 Results

Lake Erie     Date: June 21,2013
Angler# of Small
mouth
# of Large
mouth
Lunker WeightTotal #
of fish
Subtotal
fish weight
# DeadFINAL
Weight
1Ed Wright III4415.89314.39
2Deron Eck43.5415.27214.27
3Steve Hughes313.89411.7411.74
4Leo Cancilla4410.4810.48
5Ben Lipiec4411.35210.35
6Barry Burford33.4939.119.11
7Mark Hartle2248.878.87
8Duff Kerle1348.818.81
9Frank Malek III33.6539.2518.75
10John Krupnik447.477.47
11Rob Genter23.9826.586.58
12Eric Heil14.2614.264.26
13Steve Call13.5113.513.51
14Mike Pierro13.4713.473.47
15Eric Marsh12.8312.832.83
16Jerry Smith Jr.00.00
17Don Neff00.00
Co-Angler# of Small
mouth
# of Large
mouth
Lunker WeightTotal #
of fish
Subtotal
fish weight
# DeadFINAL
Weight
1Jon Daniels44.09412.75112.25
2Jack Szentmiklosi43.48412.0312.03
3Harry Merkley338.0117.51
4Darren Potts22.9725.295.29
5Jerry Smith Sr.225.6915.19
6Ron Cancilla224.664.66
7Tim Johnston223.823.82
8Stan Teitelbaum12.9412.9412.44
9Mike Barborak12.0912.092.09
10Bill Parenti00.00
11Ed Fike00.00
12Frank Nagy00.00
13John Ringel00.00
14Mike Eldridge00.00
15Bill Gorzelsky00.00
16Greg Shoopman00.00
17Derek Rapp00.00